Account
Cart (0)
All Products
'Plant & Grow' Mushroom Starters for Bundle Builder
All Indoor Spawn & Cultures
'Plant & Grow' Mushroom Starter Blocks
All Gifts
All Growing Supplies
All Indoor Mushroom Growing
2025 Gift Bundles
All Outdoor Spawn Sale
All Outdoor Mushroom Growing
Advanced
Pink Oyster
Sort:
Latest Arrivals
Pink Oyster | North Spore
-65%
NEW
Quick View
Organic Pink Oyster Mushroom Grain Spawn
$29.99
$10.50
-65%
NEW
Quick View
Organic Pink Oyster ‘Spray & Grow’ Mushroom Growing Kit
$29.99
$10.50
NEW
Quick View
Organic Pink Oyster Mushroom Grow Kit Fruiting Block
$29.99
NEW
Quick View
Organic Pink Oyster Mushroom Sawdust Spawn
$29.99
-65%
NEW
Quick View
Pink Oyster Mushroom Slant Culture
$199.99
$70.00
-65%
NEW
Quick View
Pink Oyster Mushroom Plate Culture
$74.99
$26.25
-65%
NEW
Quick View
Organic Pink Oyster Mushroom Liquid Culture Syringe
$19.99
$7.00
-65%
NEW
Quick View
Pink Oyster 'Plant & Grow' Mushroom Starter Block
$80.00
$28.00
-65%
NEW
Quick View
Snow Oyster Mushroom Garden Bed Kit
$44.99
$15.75
-65%
NEW
Quick View
Pink Oyster Mushroom Garden Bed Kit
$44.99
$15.75
-65%
NEW
Quick View
Blue Oyster Mushroom Garden Bed Kit
$44.99
$15.75